PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:19:36 |
43,58 |
2 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GIRAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
9 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
13 |
HALLER Patrick |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:00 |
|
14 |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
15 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
20 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:00 |
|
23 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
27 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
28 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
30 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
31 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
LUCHSHENKO Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
33 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
35 |
PALINI Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:00 |
|
37 |
LÜSCHER Damian |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VEREECKEN Nicolas |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
42 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KOCH Christian Maximilian |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:00 |
|
44 |
TSOY Vladimir |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BESCOND Jeremy |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
47 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
48 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BAILLIFARD Valentin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
50 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
51 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:00 |
|
53 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
55 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:00 |
|
56 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
57 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
58 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
59 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
61 |
JOURNIAUX Axel |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
62 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
64 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
66 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
68 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
69 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
71 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
72 |
NOWAK Florian |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:00 |
|
73 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
75 |
CANAL Fabien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
76 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
78 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
80 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
81 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:00 |
|
82 |
RUSSO Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
84 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
85 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
86 |
FERASSE Thibault |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
87 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
88 |
CAMPISTROUS Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
89 |
PIJOURLET Louis |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
91 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
92 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
93 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
KESSLER Robert William |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:00 |
|
95 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
96 |
POUILLY Félix |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
97 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:28 |
|
98 |
MENUT David |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
99 |
TURGIS Tanguy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:45 |
|
100 |
SALMON Martin Alexander |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
09:56 |
|
101 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:35:08 |
|
2 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:04 |
|
3 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
4 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:11 |
|
5 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:12 |
|
6 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:12 |
|
7 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:13 |
|
8 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:15 |
|
9 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:16 |
|
10 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:16 |
|
11 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:17 |
|
12 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:17 |
|
13 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:17 |
|
14 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:18 |
|
15 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:18 |
|
16 |
RUSSO Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:18 |
|
17 |
BESCOND Jeremy |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:19 |
|
18 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:19 |
|
19 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:19 |
|
20 |
HALLER Patrick |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:19 |
|
21 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:20 |
|
22 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:20 |
|
23 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:20 |
|
24 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:20 |
|
25 |
CANAL Fabien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:20 |
|
26 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:21 |
|
27 |
PALINI Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:21 |
|
28 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:21 |
|
29 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:22 |
|
30 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:22 |
|
31 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:23 |
|
32 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:23 |
|
33 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:24 |
|
34 |
VEREECKEN Nicolas |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:25 |
|
35 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:25 |
|
36 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:25 |
|
37 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:25 |
|
38 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:26 |
|
39 |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:26 |
|
40 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:26 |
|
41 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:26 |
|
42 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:26 |
|
43 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:27 |
|
44 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:27 |
|
45 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:28 |
|
46 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:28 |
|
47 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:28 |
|
48 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:28 |
|
49 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:29 |
|
50 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:29 |
|
51 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:30 |
|
52 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:30 |
|
53 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:30 |
|
54 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:30 |
|
55 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:30 |
|
56 |
MENUT David |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:30 |
|
57 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:31 |
|
58 |
BAILLIFARD Valentin |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:32 |
|
59 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:33 |
|
60 |
LUCHSHENKO Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:34 |
|
61 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:34 |
|
62 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:34 |
|
63 |
GIRAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:34 |
|
64 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:35 |
|
65 |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
00:37 |
|
66 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
00:39 |
|
67 |
CAMPISTROUS Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:39 |
|
68 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:39 |
|
69 |
PIJOURLET Louis |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:40 |
|
70 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:42 |
|
71 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:43 |
|
72 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:46 |
|
73 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:46 |
|
74 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:53 |
|
75 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:55 |
|
76 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:57 |
|
77 |
KESSLER Robert William |
GER |
GERMANY |
01:01 |
|
78 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:02 |
|
79 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:03 |
|
80 |
POUILLY Félix |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
01:11 |
|
81 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:20 |
|
82 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:22 |
|
83 |
NOWAK Florian |
GER |
GERMANY |
01:23 |
|
84 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:24 |
|
85 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:39 |
|
86 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
03:40 |
|
87 |
LÜSCHER Damian |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
03:41 |
|
88 |
TSOY Vladimir |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
03:45 |
|
89 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
03:46 |
|
90 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:51 |
|
91 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
03:52 |
|
92 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:57 |
|
93 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
04:26 |
|
94 |
FERASSE Thibault |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
05:28 |
|
95 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:10 |
|
96 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:20 |
|
97 |
JOURNIAUX Axel |
FRA |
FRANCE |
06:26 |
|
98 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
ROTH - AKROS |
06:29 |
|
99 |
KOCH Christian Maximilian |
GER |
GERMANY |
06:38 |
|
100 |
TURGIS Tanguy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:05 |
|
101 |
SALMON Martin Alexander |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
13:53 |
|